Small_default_avatar
Pamela Clarkson
EMIS Coordinator
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Andrea Cox
Board Office Secretary
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Susan Geis
Food Service Director
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Julie Gibson
Treasurer
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_d28e3623-f56d-44db-bf27-f72d6a9abeb8
Kevin Graham
Director of IT
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_66d9c755-7349-4a84-9325-5b83e2a41a24
John Hermes
Network Administrator
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Christopher Howell
Maintenance Supervisor
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Kitchen
Human Resources/Financial Support Liaison
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Kathleen Pequignot
Accounts Payable
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Sharon Saunders
Curriculum Director
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Maria Stevenson
Intervention Assessment Coordinator
District Staff
937-964-3242
Small_default_avatar
Joshua Wasson
Assistant Treasurer
District Staff
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Lori Cochran
Cook
Food Services
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
Sherry Crabill
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Dianne Jones
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Carol Kohs
Cook
Food Services
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
Peggy Loeffler
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Micki Loppe
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Angela Muir
Cook
Food Services
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
Linda Repik
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
April Schultz
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Sowards
Cook
Food Services
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Henderson Ball
Custodial
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
John Kley
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Rick Massie
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Andy McClain
Maintenance
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1318
Small_default_avatar
Patrick Piteo
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-3240
Small_default_avatar
Diana Reynolds
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
Carol Rupert
Custodian
Maintenance/Custodial
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
Catherine Bentley
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Lori Cochran
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Grimm
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Cynthia Gudorf
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Terry Gudorf
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Jody Harris
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Jacqueline Lee
Bus Driver / Cook
Transportation
937-964-1324
Small_default_avatar
Robert Lokai
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Kristal Miller
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Miller
Bus Driver / Cook
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Monroe
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Terri Rees-Holmes
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672
Small_default_avatar
Susan Wildman
Bus Driver
Transportation
937-964-1672